List of branches and operating hours

  • South Tel Aviv

    Ironi Tet High School 7 Tsharno St. Tel Aviv

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • North Tel Aviv

    Ramat Aviv Gimel Elementary School 93 Meir Feinstein St. Tel Aviv

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Tel Sheva

    Tel Sheva Educational Campus | Counselor activities at Tel Sheva Community Center

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    15:00-18:00

    -

    Activity time

  • Majd al-Krum

    Majd al-Krum Community Center

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-18:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Akko

    Beit Heiman Community Center 14 HaRav Herzog Akko

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    17:00-19:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Emek Hefer

    Ben Gurion Educational Campus Rupin College Emek Hefer Regional Council

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Petah Tikva

    Neve Oz School 2 Levy Eshkol St. Petah Tikva

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Tzfat

    The Menachem Begin Multi-disciplinary School Jabotinsky Road

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Kiryat Malachi

    Netzah Isreal School 47 Jabotinsky St. Kiryat Malachi

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    17:00-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Tuesday

    052-6514033

    Thursday

    -

    work day

    Avigdor Varsha School 10 Nahal gamla St. Kiryat Ono

    -

    Activity time

  • Kiryat Gat

    Shalon School Kiryat Gat

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Kiryat Haim

    Kiryat Hargol High School 50 HaGdud HaIvri St.

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Kiryat Shmona

    Vancouver House Community Center 19 Rambam St. Kiryat Shmona

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Rosh HaAyin

    Tzurim School 35 Menachem Begin St. Rosh HaAyin

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • East Rishon LeZion

    Revivim Mekif Zayin School Rishon LeZion

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • West Rishon LeZion

    Mekif Tet School 17 HaTizmoret St. Rishon LeZion

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Rahat

    Rahat Community Center

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    15:00-18:00

    -

    Activity time

  • Rehovot

    Ben Zvi High School 25 Rachel Hirschenson St. Rehovot

    Monday

    -

    work day

    17:00-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • South Ramat Gan

    Korczak School 28 Gideon St. Ramat Gan

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • North Ramat Gan

    Beit HaTzanhan 121 Rokah St. Ramat Gan

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Ramat HaSharon

    Eshkol Pais HaAvoda St. Ramat HaSharon

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Ra’anana

    Alon Junior High School 46 HaHayal St. Ra’anana

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Shfar’am

    Shfar’am Community Center Tufik Ziad St.

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-18:00

    -

    Activity time

  • Yavne

    Beit Solomon 3 HaNarkis St. Yavne

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Yehud

    Mekif Yehud High School 1 Mevo Yehonatan Alley Yehud

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Jaffa

    Merkaz LeManhigut Yaffo (Jaffa Leadership Center) 1 Nahal Sorek St. Jaffa

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Yokne’am

    11 Rabin Ave. Yokne’am

    Sunday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Jerusalem

    Yehuda HaLevy School 29 HaTzfira St. Jerusalem

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Yarka

    Yarka Community Center

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-18:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Kochav Yair-Tzur Yigal

    Ilan Ramon Junior High School

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Kfar Saba

    Sharet Junior High School 29 Zev Geller St. Kfar Saba

    Tuesday 

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Karmiel

    Kalanit School 56 Zmora St. Karmiel

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Lev HaSharon

    Dror Educational Campus Dror Junction

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Lod

    Community Center Einstein 10 Lod

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Modi’in

    Ironi Gimel High School Modi’in

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Mate Asher

    Mate Asher Community Center (at the entrance to Kibbutz Evron)

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    17:00-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Ma’ale Adumim

    Ort School 13 Midbar Yehuda Road Ma’ale Adumim

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Nahariya

    65 HaIris St. Nahariya

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Nazareth Ilit

    Atzmon School 55 HaTavor St. Nazareth Ilit

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Ness Ziona

    Lev HaMoshava School 25 David Elazar St. Ness Ziona

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Netivot

    Beit HaYedidut 116 Derech HaAtzma’ut Road Netivot

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    17:00-19:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Netanya

    Tamar Ariel School 1 Sinai St. Netanya

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Ofakim

    Marom Hair High School Herzel boulevard 95

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Or Yehuda

    Sheizaf School 2 Sheizaf St. Or Yehuda

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Eilat

    Shahmon Community Center 204 Sheshet HaYamim Ave.

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Ariel

    61 HaNegev St. Ariel

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Ashdod

    Re’im School 8 Zalman Arad St

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Ashkelon

    Pesagot School 22 Moshe Sharet St. Barne’a

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Beer Sheva

    Ma’anit School 13 Tamar St. Neve Noy Beer Sheva

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Beit She’an

    Yeshoiva Tichonit 2 Weitzman St. POB 44 Beit She’an

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    17:30-19:00

    -

    Activity time

  • Bnei Shimon

    Nitzanei HaNegev School Kibbutz Beit Kama

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    17:00-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Bat Yam

    HaBonim Community Center 9 Ort Israel St. Bat Yam

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Dimona

    Ami Assaf School 4 HaGefen St. Dimona

    Monday

    -

    work day

    17:00-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Hod HaSharon

    Mamlachti Alef Sports Hall HaLotem St. Hod HaSharon

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Herzliya

    Yohanani School 64 HaHagana St. Herzliya

    Tuesday 

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Hadera

    Branco Weiss Tachkemoni School 4 HaRav Kuk St. Hadera

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • West Holon

    Ben Gurion Elementary School 6 Uri Zvi Greenberg Holon

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • East Holon

    Yigal Alon School 13 Kiryat Shmona St. Holon

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Hura

    Joint activities: at the Special Education School in Hura; counselor activities: at Elnur Hall Hura

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    15:00-16:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Haifa

    Basmat School 33 King David. Haifa

    Tuesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Tiberias

    Har Nof School Ma’ale Kakal St. Tiberias

    Monday

    -

    work day

    16:30-20:30

    -

    Activity time

  • Tira

    Amal Tumshin School

    Wednesday

    -

    work day

    16:30-18:30

    -

    Activity time

Role holders - down field

  • Central district
  • Lowland District
  • Multicultural district
  • North District
  • Sharon County
  • Southern Region

Central district

  • Adi Aloni

    Accompanied by the Tel Aviv-Jaffa Municipality

  • Ronnie Lehman

    Accompanied by Holon commune

  • Wave Marie

    Factory coordinator and safety

  • Margarita Slonimski

    Eshkol Coordinator (Ramla, Lod, Ramat Gan North, Ramat Gan South, Givatayim)

  • Julian Krasnblatt

    Cluster Coordinator (Tel Aviv North, Tel Aviv South, Jaffa, Tel Aviv Center)

  • Einat Adler

    Eshkol Coordinator (Holon East, Holon West, Kiryat Ono, Yehud, Or Yehuda, Bat Yam)

  • Shachar Dunkelman (replacing R&D)

    Professional coordinator

  • Weinreich light

    Professional coordinator

  • Ido Barnea

    Central District Manager

Lowland District

  • Adi Atias

    Accompanied by Rashon Commune

  • Doral Yadgar

    Factory coordinator and safety

  • Shiral is a writer

    Eshkol Coordinator (Jerusalem, Jerusalem South, Modi'in, Ma'aleh Adumim, Carrot)

  • Eli Aaron

    Eshkol Coordinator (Yavne, Ness Ziona, East Rashon, West Rashon, Rehovot)

  • Batya Eshuel

    Professional coordinator

  • Atalia Sheffer

    Sharon County Manager

Multicultural district

  • Hanin Samara

    Cluster Coordinator (Taibeh, Castle, Yarka, Shfaram, Julis, Yanuah, Majd al-Chrome)

  • Diab Abu Saluk

    Eshkol Coordinator (Rahat, Tel Sheva, Arara, Khura)

  • Neshida Abu Habib

    Professional coordinator

  • Prophetic accommodation

    Director of the Arab Society District

North District

  • Chen Malka

    Accompanied by the Galilee Landscape commune

  • Uncle Simhon

    Factory coordinator and safety

  • Middle Goldenberg

    Maya Rosenblum

  • June Queen

    Eshkol Coordinator (Tiberias, Kiryat Shmona, Beit Shean, Nof Galil, Safed, Carmiel)

  • My foundation

    Professional coordinator

  • Eyal Goldman

    Northern District Manager

Sharon County

  • Yuval and Akinin

    Accompanied by Hod Hasharon Municipality

  • Lior Kelly

    Factory coordinator and safety

  • Hali Ephraim

    Eshkol Coordinator (Yokneam, Hadera, Emek Hefer, Netanya, Lev Hasharon)

  • Dolev Levy

    Eshkol Coordinator (Herzliya, Kfar Saba, Ramat Hasharon, ICI, Raanana)

  • A golden song

    Eshkol Coordinator (Petah Tikva, Petah Tikva 2, Hod Hasharon, Rosh HaAyin, Ariel, Shoham)

  • Two dunits

    Professional coordinator

  • Karin Cohen

    Sharon County Manager

Southern Region

  • Maya Rosenblum

    Accompanied by a local commune

  • Davidian Hooded

    Factory coordinator and safety

  • Amit Ben Aharon

    Eshkol Coordinator (Beer Sheva, Dimona, Yeruham, Kiryat Gat, Bnei Shimon, Ofakim)

  • Two Zanuda

    Eshkol Coordinator (Ashkelon, Ashdod, Sderot, Kiryat Malachi, Netivot, Eilat)

  • Sarah Farren

    Professional coordinator

  • Fellow of Atias

    Southern District Manager